Apartments near Palm Ceia Plaza Center - Tampa, FL
9,545 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,200
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+1 Bed$1,7002 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,209+1 Bed$2,214+2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$2,152+1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,802+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2753 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,610+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,828+1 Bed$2,607+2 Beds+$2,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,525+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds+$2,270+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,135+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18