Apartments near Oaktree Plaza - Tampa, FL
10,331 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,168+1 Bed$2,760+2 Beds+$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,962+1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds+$3,066+
-
1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,395+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,716+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18