Apartments near Kennedy Sterling Plaza - Tampa, FL
9,427 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,593+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,458+3 Beds$2,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,990+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,168+1 Bed$2,734+2 Beds+$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,962+1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds+$3,066+
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Studio$1,7581 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,6981 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,766+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,1991 Month Free
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18