Apartments near County Line Plaza - Tampa, FL
5,961 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,828+1 Bed$2,607+2 Beds+$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,330+3 Beds$2,105+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$1,973Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$1,868
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,516+3 Beds$1,631+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$1,606+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18