Apartments near University Drive Plaza - Tamarac, FL
1,421 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,821
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,842Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,777
-
Showing 81-120 of 607 Results - Page 3 of 16