Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments near Nova Rd Center - Ormond Beach, FL
548 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,075+3 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$1,881+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,768Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,7301 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,343+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,760Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,7252 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,244 sq ft$2,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,244 sq ft$2,365
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,346 sq ft$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,346 sq ft$2,097
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,568Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,530
-
-
Showing 40 of 63 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Nova Rd Center - Ormond Beach, FL
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Nova Rd Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Nova Rd Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 548 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Nova Rd Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.