Apartments near Colonial Corners Shopping Center - Orlando, FL
10,937 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,504+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,247+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,202+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,676+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds+$2,258+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds+$2,196+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,085+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,231+1 Bed$1,3912 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,404+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,338+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4492 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,849Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3202 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,523+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4992 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,085+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds+$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds+$1,267+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,067+1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds+$1,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $114.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds+$1,742+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18