Apartments near Colonial Corners Shopping Center - Orlando, FL
10,907 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,943+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,117+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,749+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,587+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds+$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,179+Discounts
-
1 / 30
-
1 Bed$2,218+2 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,186+2 Beds$2,641+
-
1 / 10Studio$1,8361 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,950+2 Beds+$2,550+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds+$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,487+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,113+
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds+$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds+$2,306+
-
1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,595+2 Months Free
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3802 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,075
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$1,863+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,658+
-
Studio$1,7501 Bed$1,818+2 Beds+$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,6751 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,092+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+Specials
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,738+2 Months Free
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18