Apartments near Panda Orange Park Center - Orange Park, FL
2,394 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,179+3 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,458+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds+$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,037+1 Bed$1,037+2 Beds+$1,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,146+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$916+3 Beds$1,373+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$881+3 Beds$1,338+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,197+3 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,115+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,533+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$365+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $98.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,206+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18