Apartments near Plantation Grove Shopping Center - Ocoee, FL
6,744 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,749+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds+$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$2,169+Discounts
-
-
-
1 / 30
-
1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,186+2 Beds$2,641+
-
1 / 10Studio$1,8361 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,950+2 Beds+$2,550+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds+$2,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds+$2,299+
-
1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,064+
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,619+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,7852 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6162 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,299+
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,3802 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,050
-
1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$1,863+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,761+3 Beds$2,288+
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,738+2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18