Apartments near Dezer Intracoastal Mall - North Miami Beach, FL
15,429 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,477+3 Beds$3,298+2 Months Free
-
1 / 29
-
-
-
Studio$2,491+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds+$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds+$3,680+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$4,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 52Studio$2,0061 Bed$2,054+2 Beds+$3,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9201 Bed$1,968+2 Beds+$2,989+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,884+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 34Studio$2,268+1 Bed$2,323+2 Beds+$3,208+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,4862 Beds$2,733+3 Beds$3,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4642 Beds$2,711+3 Beds$3,619+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+
-
1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds$2,344+3 Beds$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,692+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,837+2 Beds$3,855+3 Beds$4,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,812+2 Beds$3,830+3 Beds$4,902+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$2,697+3 Beds$3,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,635+3 Beds$3,167+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Dezer Intracoastal Mall - North Miami Beach, FL
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Dezer Intracoastal Mall? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Dezer Intracoastal Mall should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 15,429 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Dezer Intracoastal Mall, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.