Apartments near Lenox Square - Jacksonville, FL
4,645 Apartments Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,519+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,538+1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds+$1,967+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,179+3 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,458+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds+$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0371 Bed$1,037+2 Beds+$1,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$9551 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,146+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,396+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,455+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$365+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18