Apartments near 6424 Arlington Expy - Jacksonville, FL
7,162 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,783Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2852 Beds$1,593
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,519+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,255+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,231+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,648+1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds+$1,967+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,432+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,179+3 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,181+3 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,517+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,037+1 Bed$1,037+2 Beds+$1,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,146+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,197+3 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,115+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18