Apartments near Christie Plaza - Brandon, FL
1,062 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,800
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,842Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,677
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,224 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,224 sq ft$1,677
-
Showing 41-80 of 160 Results - Page 2 of 4