Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Middletown Plaza - Middletown, CT
259 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,509+3 Beds$2,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,867+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,700
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,875+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,7153 Beds$3,096Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,6903 Beds$3,071
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,195
-
-
1 Bed$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,507Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,350
-
-
2 Beds$5,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $521.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,876
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,238Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 64 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Middletown Plaza - Middletown, CT
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Middletown Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Middletown Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 259 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Middletown Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.