Apartments near The Crossings at Clover Basin - Longmont, CO
1,706 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,337+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,308+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,498+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
-
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds+$1,630+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,362+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,796+1 Bed$2,232+2 Beds$3,196+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,559+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,7061 Bed$1,629+2 Beds+$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,256+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,987+2 Beds+$2,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds+$2,928Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
Studio$1,904+1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds+$2,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$2,930+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,996+2 Beds$2,566+3 Beds$3,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$2,995+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,092+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,849+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$2,073+3 Beds$2,641Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$2,066+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 / 502 Beds$2,735+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,705+3 Beds$2,925+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,869+3 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,841+3 Beds$2,651+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$2,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,417+Specials
-
Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,066+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,210+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
-
Showing 40 of 255 Results - Page 1 of 7
Apartments for Rent Near The Crossings at Clover Basin - Longmont, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near The Crossings at Clover Basin? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near The Crossings at Clover Basin should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,706 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near The Crossings at Clover Basin, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.