Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,233 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,467+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$990+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,088+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,038+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$2,295
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,822Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,074+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$933+2 Beds$1,030+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,4993 Beds+$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,444
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,200+3 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,960+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,955+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,402+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,928+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,905+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,274
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,648+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,762+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,325+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,210+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,979Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,949+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,450
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$4,434Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$4,408
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,539+1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,533+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$2,593+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,704+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9951 Bed$1,115Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,185+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18