Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,258 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5742 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+2 Beds$2,045+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,043+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,033+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8951 Bed$2,216+2 Beds+$3,587+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7781 Bed$2,099+2 Beds+$3,470+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,979+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,221+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,068+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3172 Beds$1,542Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,026+2 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8392 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,259+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,907+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$870+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865+1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,160+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,436+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3221 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,376+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,339+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$996Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,321+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,599+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,070+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,200+2 Beds+$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,088+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,031+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,434+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,916Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,910
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,034Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$733+2 Beds$880+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$60+2 Beds$385Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$50+2 Beds$375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18