Apartments near Lochwood Square Shopping Center - Lakewood, CO
14,692 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $219 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,675+
-
Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,680+
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Studio$925+1 Bed$1,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,467Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,166+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$980+1 Bed$1,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,050+
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,540+
-
1 Bed$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+
-
Studio$755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,445
-
Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds+$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,809+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,791+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,343 sq ft$2,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,343 sq ft$2,523
-
-
1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,670+
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400
-
1 Bed$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,295
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,274
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,435Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+
-
3 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$4,079+3 Beds$4,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,622+2 Beds$4,074+3 Beds$4,849+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,450
-
Studio$1,165Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,075
-
2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,145+
-
1 Bed$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,215Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Studio$1,0561 Bed$1,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,050+
-
1 Bed$1,525Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$910Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$900
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18