Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near 1878-1884 S Wadsworth - Lakewood, CO
819 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Oven Controlled Access Elevator
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,508+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Clubhouse Grill Online Services Laundry Facilities Playground Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,831+3 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,455+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,559+
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,487+3 Beds$3,031Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$3,000+
-
1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$1,860+Specials
-
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 5Plus Fees1 Bed$1,313+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,426Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8791 Bed$1,031+2 Beds+$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$835+1 Bed$987+2 Beds+$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,074+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$933+2 Beds$1,030+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1852 Beds$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,615+1 Bed$1,666+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,574+1 Bed$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,645+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,304+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,713+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,697+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,295
-
Studio$9451 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 40 of 158 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near 1878-1884 S Wadsworth - Lakewood, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near 1878-1884 S Wadsworth? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near 1878-1884 S Wadsworth should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 819 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near 1878-1884 S Wadsworth, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.