Apartments near Choice Center II - Fort Collins, CO
2,052 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6672 Beds$1,838+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,896+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,625+3 Beds$2,813Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,535+3 Beds$2,723
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,722+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1163 Beds$9154 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$818Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft$1,976+
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds+$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$1,950+
-
Studio$1,7091 Bed$1,799+2 Beds+$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$1,790+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,297Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249Condo for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 638 Results - Page 2 of 16