Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
Apartments near Pecos Shoppette - Federal Heights, CO
15,890 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,215+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,385+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 43Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,300+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,205+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,765+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,878+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,511+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,826+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$3,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$3,839+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,502+
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$2,129+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,321+3 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,274+3 Beds$2,011+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Business Center Playground
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,483+2 Beds+$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$1,993+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$3,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$3,347+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,887+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,640+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat Playground
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,115+3 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,9651 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,136+3 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,094+3 Beds$2,804+
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,615+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,939+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,509+