Pets Allowed Pool
Apartments near Pecos Shoppette - Federal Heights, CO
15,890 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,244+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,619+2 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,584+2 Beds$2,638+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,732+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,727+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,480+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,585+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,319Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,282+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,828Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,535+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,646+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,583+1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$3,134+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,417+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,955+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
1 / 138Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds+$3,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds+$3,130+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,184+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,426+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,138+3 Beds$2,992+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 36Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,400+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds+$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds+$1,761+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,843+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,5341 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets EV Charging
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 641 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,255+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,434+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,958+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Elevator
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,125+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,520+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,083+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,909+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18