Apartments near Union Exchange - Englewood, CO
2,452 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$2,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,047+
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,444+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,325+Specials
-
Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,007+1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
-
Studio$975+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$908+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,432+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,594+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,529Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,511+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+3 Beds$2,273+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,817+1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds+$2,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,731+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,586+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4491 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,279+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,964+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,632+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds+$2,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds+$2,564+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$3,516Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$3,501
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,471+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,021+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,404+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,029+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,663+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,211+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0611 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,0391 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,366+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,678+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,230+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,695
-
Showing 41-80 of 155 Results - Page 2 of 4