Apartments near Vickers Place - Colorado Springs, CO
5,598 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,166Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,128
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2301 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,387Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,360
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,644+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4191 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3521 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,882+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,442+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,215Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8492 Beds$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0921 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,404Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$2,060+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,124+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,270+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,603+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$772+1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,492+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+4 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+4 Beds$3,001+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,290Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$2,234
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8662 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8302 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$925+1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18