Apartments near Las Vegas Plaza - Colorado Springs, CO
4,888 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$921+1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,303+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,809+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,371
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$2,392Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,386
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,083+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3731 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,787+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,759+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,521+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8011 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,005+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,729+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,686+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,203Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,193+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,009+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,489+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,473+1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,670+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$949+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,368
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,166Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,128
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,374+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,337+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2301 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,136+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,215Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8492 Beds$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0921 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,404Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,171+2 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+2 Beds$1,612+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,124+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$2,060+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,603+