Apartments near Audubon Center - Colorado Springs, CO
5,511 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$2,260+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7991 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$799+1 Bed$859+2 Beds+$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$921+1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,303+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,809+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,576Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,570
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,433
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,083+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3731 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,787+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,759+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,643Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,633+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8011 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,005+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,722+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,143+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,009+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,489+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,473+1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,670+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$949+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,136+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,166Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,128
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2301 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18