Apartments near Academy Tower Plaza - Colorado Springs, CO
1,386 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,643Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,633+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$949+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,166Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,128
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,668+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,140+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,581+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8492 Beds$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$2,060+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,442+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,270+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,603+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$772+1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,830
-
-
-
-
Studio$9001 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 250 Results - Page 2 of 7