Apartments near Flatiron Shops - Boulder, CO
2,532 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,450Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,210Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,220Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,490Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,570Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $289.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,795Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $184.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,691Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,480Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 912 sq ft$2,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 912 sq ft$2,445
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,281 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 121-160 of 448 Results - Page 4 of 12