Apartments near Flatiron Shops - Boulder, CO
2,507 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,086+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,575+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,557+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,210+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds+$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$2,125+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,698+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,7501 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$2,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7953 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8902 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,0343 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,785+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,072+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,080+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,038+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,351+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,727+1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,719+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,346+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,713+3 Beds$4,154+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$4,136+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,833+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,599+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+2 Beds$2,249+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,590+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,247+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5231 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,943Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$3,750
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,761+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,265+
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 432 Results - Page 2 of 11