Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Basketball Court
Apartments near Atrium Shops - Boulder, CO
1,254 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,795
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,555+2 Months Free
Pool
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,570Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds+$2,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds+$2,928Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
1 / 18Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,700Specials
-
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,449+
-
Studio$1,2451 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,9952 Beds$2,420+
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,895+
-
Studio$1,818+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds+$3,198+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,867+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,849+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,8001 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$2,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7953 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8902 Beds$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,834+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,826+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,713+3 Beds$4,154+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$4,136+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,717+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,113+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,599+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+2 Beds$2,249+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$3,750
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,355+
-
Showing 40 of 218 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Near Atrium Shops - Boulder, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Atrium Shops? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Atrium Shops should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,254 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Atrium Shops, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.