Apartments near Big Top Shoppette - Aurora, CO
18,092 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$750+1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
1 / 4
-
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds+$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,249+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,796+
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,775+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+
-
1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,310+
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,0592 Beds$1,161+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,117+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,993+3 Beds$2,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
-
Studio$8801 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8651 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
Studio$1,1381 Bed$1,283+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Months Free
-
-
2 Beds$1,9033 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,949+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,532+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,634+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18