Apartments near Camino Collection Retail Center - Santa Clara, CA
1,523 Apartments Available
-
1 / 261 Bed$3,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,941+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,597+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,592+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,451+3 Beds$5,054+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,440+3 Beds$5,043+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,518+2 Beds$3,109+3 Beds$3,183+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,104+3 Beds$3,178+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 225 Results - Page 2 of 6