Pets Allowed
Apartments near First Plaza - Rosemead, CA
248 Apartments Available
-
1 / 28Studio$3,488+1 Bed$3,085+2 Beds+$3,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,380+1 Bed$2,977+2 Beds+$3,714+Specials
-
Studio$2,184+1 Bed$2,353+2 Beds$3,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,096+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,941+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 876 sq ft
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 988 sq ft$3,822Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 988 sq ft$3,714
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$2,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$2,465
-
Showing 40 of 108 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near First Plaza - Rosemead, CA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near First Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near First Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 248 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near First Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.