Apartments near New Town Center - Los Gatos, CA
5,579 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,601+3 Beds$3,672+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$2,590+3 Beds$3,661+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,941+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,747+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,844+2 Beds$3,451+3 Beds$4,592+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,774+2 Beds$3,381+3 Beds$4,522+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,110+2 Beds$3,593+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,104+2 Beds$3,587+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,592+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds$2,751+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,123+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$3,157+3 Beds$3,709+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,102+3 Beds$3,704+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,394+2 Beds$3,209+3 Beds$3,268Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$3,204+3 Beds$3,263
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,743+2 Beds$3,084+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,705+2 Beds$3,046+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds$2,964+3 Beds$3,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,959+3 Beds$3,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,655+2 Beds$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 121-160 of 693 Results - Page 4 of 18