Apartments near Seoul Plaza - Los Angeles, CA
24,710 Apartments Available
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,9001 Bed$3,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,8901 Bed$2,999+
-
Studio$2,3541 Bed$2,614+2 Beds$3,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3201 Bed$2,580+2 Beds$3,094+Specials
-
1 Bed$4,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,745+
-
Studio$2,596+1 Bed$3,4263 Beds$8,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,550+1 Bed$3,3803 Beds$8,825+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$3,027+2 Beds$3,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds$3,920+Specials
-
1 / 192 Beds$3,3633 Beds$3,808Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,3253 Beds$3,7701 Month Free
-
Studio$2,510+1 Bed$3,0902 Beds$3,848Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,500+1 Bed$3,0802 Beds$3,838
-
1 Bed$2,057+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+
-
1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,421+2 Beds$3,313+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$3,3892 Beds$5,8933 Beds$4,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,367+2 Beds$5,871+3 Beds$4,746+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+Specials
-
Studio$2,380+1 Bed$2,682+2 Beds$3,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds$3,544+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,752+2 Beds$3,452+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,1513 Beds$3,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1453 Beds$3,500Discounts
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds+$3,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,286+1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds+$3,688+Specials
-
Studio$1,8991 Bed$1,050+2 Beds+$825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,6491 Bed$1,987+2 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 21
-
-
1 / 4
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18