Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments near Winsor Ranch - Phoenix, AZ
15,319 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,695+3 Months Free
-
1 / 35Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,4082 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,007+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,504+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$1,224+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$854+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,240+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,1201 Bed$1,037+2 Beds$1,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,047+1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,158+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,595+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,544+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,330+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,620+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,6551 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,612+1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,214+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,407+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,221+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$2,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$2,0901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$711+1 Bed$807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$516+1 Bed$612+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Grill Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$2,296+3 Beds$6,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$2,258+3 Beds$6,4582 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,200+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$931+1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds+$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$902+1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
Studio$1,6341 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,640+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Business Center
-
1 / 112Studio$1,258+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,057+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds+$1,497+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,097+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,765+3 Months Free