Apartments near Foothills Village Center - Phoenix, AZ
5,834 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,454+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,050+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,475+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$1,833+1 Month Free
-
1 / 36
-
1 / 48
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,770+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,000+
-
Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,224+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9412 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$2,160+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,631+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4632 Beds$1,573+3 Beds$1,943Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2342 Beds$1,334Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,299
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61 - $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,886+Discounts
-
Studio$9271 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,6071 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,315+2 Months Free
-
Studio$984+1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$967+1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,258+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,182+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,148+3 Beds$1,609+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,035+3 Beds+$775+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18