Apartments near Mesa Matrix - Mesa, AZ
11,785 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$2,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$1,990
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$3,380
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$2,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$2,225
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,055 sq ft$1,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,055 sq ft$1,736
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18