Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
Apartments near Pep Boys Plaza - Chandler, AZ
10,999 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,348+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,845+4 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,720+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,978+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,519+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,1901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,298+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,406+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,571+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,851+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,3772 Beds$1,381+3 Beds$2,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3012 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$2,175Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,007+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,523Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,414+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$2,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,993Specials
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,639+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,754+3 Beds$2,088+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$3,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$3,6881 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,547+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,755+2 Beds+$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,133+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,802+Specials
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18