Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments near Dobson Towne Center - Chandler, AZ
10,838 Apartments Available
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,007+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,449+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,876+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,453+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Tub / Shower Patio
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,088+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$3,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$3,6961 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$2,146+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,842+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,0662 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,495+Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,563+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,809+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$988+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$1,915+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Microwave EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$2,349Specials