Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Gated
Apartments near Citrus Plaza - Chandler, AZ
10,657 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$2,008+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,519+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,298+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,406+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,571+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,851+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,3772 Beds$1,381+3 Beds$2,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3012 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$2,175Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,007+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,449+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,876+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,453+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Tub / Shower Patio
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,088+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$3,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$3,6961 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$2,146+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18