Apartments near The Crossroads at Greystone - Birmingham, AL
3,490 Apartments Available
-
$1,000 - $1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$981+
-
1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,282+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,250+
-
2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
2 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,128+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,086+
-
1 Bed$863+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$5,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,957
-
Showing 161-200 of 446 Results - Page 5 of 12