Newest Apartments for Rent in Ludlow MA - 3 New Listings
3 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Ludlow, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,606+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,315+
Ludlow, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Ludlow, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Ludlow? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Ludlow, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Ludlow is $742. When you rent an apartment in Ludlow, you can expect to pay as little as $742 or as much as $1,003, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Ludlow, MA is $742 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Ludlow, MA is $1,003 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Ludlow, you’ll have access to Western New England College, American International College, Mount Holyoke College, and Springfield College.