Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Lowes Island VA
7,069 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$3,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,287+2 Beds$3,397
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,740+3 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,648+3 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,902+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$4,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,814+1 Bed$2,542+2 Beds$4,191+
-
Studio$1,731+1 Bed$2,237+2 Beds$4,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,708+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$4,143+
-
1 Bed$1,926+2 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,375+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,251+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds+$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$2,0121 Bed$1,816+2 Beds+$2,318+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,848+1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,826+1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,758+
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,505+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,324+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,805+Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,105+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
Studio$2,121+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds+$2,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,084+1 Bed$2,213+2 Beds+$2,708+
-
-
1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,075+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,682+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,474+3 Beds$2,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,373+3 Beds$2,742+
-
Studio$1,833+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds+$3,308+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds+$3,215+
-
Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds+$3,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds+$2,980+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds+$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,357+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,769+3 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$950+4 Beds+$1,325+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard
-
Studio$2,577+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$5,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,480+1 Bed$2,348+2 Beds$5,274+
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,595+1 Month Free
Furnished In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Furnished Lowes Island, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Lowes Island, VA Rental Insights
-
Lowes Island, VA has 7,069 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.