Apartments for Rent in Los Angeles County CA Page 11
9,643 Rentals Available in Los Angeles County
-
Studio$3,5641 Bed$3,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,556+1 Bed$3,505+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,721+1 Bed$2,494+2 Beds+$4,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,713+1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds+$3,999+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$4,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,000+
-
2 Beds$3,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,313+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,770+
-
2 Beds$3,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,780+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,964+2 Beds$4,263+3 Beds$5,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,921+2 Beds$4,220+3 Beds$5,567+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,880Specials
-
1 / 252 Beds$3,814+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,775+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$5,8933 Beds$4,747Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,871+3 Beds$4,725+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$3,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,644Specials
-
2 Beds$3,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,544+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,072+3 Beds$3,964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,033+3 Beds$3,925
-
2 Beds$3,459+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,456+Specials
-
Studio$3,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,529+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$3,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,500Discounts
-
1 Bed$3,7282 Beds$3,401+3 Beds$3,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,723+2 Beds$3,396+3 Beds$3,945+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$3,660+2 Beds$3,501+3 Beds$5,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,6442 Beds$3,485+3 Beds$5,742+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,395+2 Beds$3,813+3 Beds$4,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,378+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$4,717+
-
3 Beds$3,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,688+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,698+3 Beds$4,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,688+3 Beds$4,922+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,399+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18