1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lonsdale MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Lonsdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,277+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,150+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9822 Beds$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$9722 Beds$1,000
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$910Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900
-
$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft
-
2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,690
-
-
1 Bed$1,118Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099
-
2 Beds$952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$935
-
-
1 Bedroom Lonsdale, MN Apartments for Rent
Lonsdale, MN offers over 1 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Lonsdale that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Lonsdale, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Lonsdale
- New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elko New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Montgomery 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Prague 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dundas 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Northfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Faribault 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent