Apartments for Rent in Lindenhurst IL with Gym/Fitness Center
26 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,713+
-
-
More Rentals Near Lindenhurst, IL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,716+1 Bed$2,081+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,400+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,7191 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,169+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,763+1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds+$3,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,668+1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds+$3,265+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8332 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$2,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$1,927+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,776+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2852 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,263+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,156+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,330+
-
Lindenhurst, IL Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Lindenhurst, IL and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 26 available Lindenhurst apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.
Find the Perfect Lindenhurst, IL Apartment