Apartments for Rent in Lewisville TX with Pickleball Courts
489 Rentals Available
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Lewisville, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,365+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,885+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 30Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$1,860+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Yard
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds+$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds+$1,593+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+
Lewisville, TX Apartments for Rent with Pickleball Courts
Discover your ideal apartment in Lewisville with a pickleball court. Perfect for staying active and socializing, these apartments offer the convenience of playing pickleball right at home. Whether you're a beginner or an enthusiast, enjoy the benefits of having this amenity on-site. Browse 489 available Lewisville apartments for rent with pickleball courts to find your next home. Searching for apartments in Lewisville, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 489 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lewisville? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.