In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Legend Oaks - San Antonio with Washer & Dryer
538 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,889+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
3 Beds$2,035+4 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,195+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,145+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,195+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,436
-
Apartments for Rent in Legend Oaks, San Antonio, TX
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in San Antonio! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 538 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Legend Oaks apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Legend Oaks - San Antonio, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals